Hotels in Shirdi
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Shirdi?




1. Temple Tree Hotel Shirdi, a member of Radisson Individuals
Temple Tree Hotel Shirdi, a member of Radisson IndividualsShirdi
$42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




2. Sun N Sand Shirdi
Sun N Sand ShirdiRahata
$64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




3. Hotel Sai Hari Prasad
Hotel Sai Hari PrasadRahata
$9
$10 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




4. Marigold- Newly Renovated Hotel
Marigold- Newly Renovated HotelRahata
$59
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Sai Neem Tree Hotel
Sai Neem Tree HotelRahata
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Hotel G-Square
Hotel G-SquareRahata
$38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




7. St Laurn - The Spiritual Resort
St Laurn - The Spiritual ResortRahata
$51
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. Hotel City Point
Hotel City PointRahata
$21
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




9. Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meetRahata
$28
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




11. Hotel Anand Palace
Hotel Anand PalaceRahata
$17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




12. Hotel O Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
Hotel O Shirdi Sai Baba TempleShirdi
$948
$995 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Bhagyalaxmi NX Hotel
Bhagyalaxmi NX HotelShirdi
$29
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




15. Saibaba International Hotel
Saibaba International HotelRahata
$22
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




16. Hotel Golden View
Hotel Golden ViewRahata
$32
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. Hotel Sai Kamal
Hotel Sai KamalRahata
$40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




18. Hotel O Shri Saibaba Sansthan Temple
Hotel O Shri Saibaba Sansthan TempleRahata
$948
$1,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




19. KDM Hotel Indore Palace
KDM Hotel Indore PalaceRahata
$26
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




20. HOTEL SAI SRUSHTI by NEEM SQUARRE
HOTEL SAI SRUSHTI by NEEM SQUARRERahata
$14
$14 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Get last-minute hotel deals in Shirdi and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$22 off
Sun N Sand Shirdi$74
per night
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
$38 off
Marigold- Newly Renovated Hotel$75
per night
$169 total
includes taxes & fees
$56 off
St Laurn - The Spiritual Resort$57
per night
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
$26 off
Sai Neem Tree Hotel$60
per night
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
$3 off
Hotel Sai Hari Prasad$11
per night
$24 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meetRahata
$39 off
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet$45
per night
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Hotel Sai Kamal$40
per night
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
$18 off
Hotel Sai Seeta Palace Newly Renovated$28
per night
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
$28 off
Hotel Anand Palace$28
per night
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
$157 off
KDM Hotel Indore Palace$34
per night
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
$50 off
Hotel Pushpak Resort$46
per night
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
$54 off
KDM Hotel Sai Geeta$15
per night
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
$4 off
HOTEL SAI SRUSHTI by NEEM SQUARRE$17
per night
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
$21 off
Marigold- Newly Renovated Hotel$84
per night
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
Sai Neem Tree Hotel$47
per night
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
$13 off
St Laurn - The Spiritual Resort$51
per night
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
$1 off
Hotel Sai Hari Prasad$9
per night
$10 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meetRahata
$36
per night
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
$63
per night
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$25 off
Hotel Anand Palace$28
per night
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
$7 off
Hotel Sai Kamal$40
per night
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Hotel Sai Seeta Palace Newly Renovated$24
per night
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
$73 off
KDM Hotel Indore Palace$31
per night
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
$27 off
KDM Hotel Sai Geeta$15
per night
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Hotel Pushpak Resort$26
per night
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
$2 off
Hotel Sai Palace Express$15
per night
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
$2 off
HOTEL SAI SRUSHTI by NEEM SQUARRE$18
per night
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Shirdi
$17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23
$26
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
$14
$14 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23
$15
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
$12
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
$13
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
$13
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
$11
$12 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




Sai Gangotri Hotel
Sai Gangotri HotelShirdi
$9
$9 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
You can also stay at hotels with a pool in Shirdi




Temple Tree Hotel Shirdi, a member of Radisson Individuals
Temple Tree Hotel Shirdi, a member of Radisson IndividualsShirdi
$42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
$64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
$51
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
$26
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
$14
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Shirdi
Pet friendly
Family friendly
Top landmarks in Shirdi
Sai Baba of Shirdi temple
9.8/10 (126 reviews)
If you're interested in local religious buildings, central Shirdi is home to Sai Baba of Shirdi temple.
Shri Saibaba Sansthan Temple
9.6/10 (88 reviews)
Shri Saibaba Sansthan Temple is in the heart of Shirdi, so why not stop by during your stay.
Wet n Joy Water Park
7.0/10 (16 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Wet n Joy Water Park, located 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Shirdi. If you have fun at Wet n Joy Water Park, you'll love Sai Teerth Theme Park, just a short walk away.
Dwarkamai
9.8/10 (57 reviews)
If you're interested in local religious buildings, central Shirdi is home to Dwarkamai.
Sambhaji Park
7.4/10 (11 reviews)
Sambhaji Park is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Shirdi, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Lendi Baug, just a short walk away.
New Prasadalaya
9.4/10 (20 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to New Prasadalaya— just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Shirdi.
Shri Tatya Kote Samadhi
9.4/10 (19 reviews)
Shri Tatya Kote Samadhi is in the heart of Shirdi, so why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Shri Tatya Kote Samadhi, you'll love Lendi Baug, just a short walk away.
Lendi Baug
9.2/10 (27 reviews)
Lendi Baug is in the heart of Shirdi, so why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Lendi Baug, you'll love Shri Tatya Kote Samadhi, just a short walk away.
Learn more about Shirdi
Shirdi is well-known for its temples and gardens, featuring attractions such as Sai Baba of Shirdi temple and Dwarkamai.
See all hotels in Shirdi
Check out reviews of Shirdi hotels guests love
Temple Tree Hotel Shirdi, a member of Radisson Individuals
10/10 Excellent
"Rooms were comfortable, the restaurant staff were very helpful, the free shuttle to temple was convenient."
Hotel G-Square
10/10 Excellent
"Very good. Great service and location was amazing."
Hotel Sai Palace Express
8/10 Good
"Ha good it was"
Bhagyalaxmi NX Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Nice & very supportive staff"
Marigold- Newly Renovated Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Love experience with very warm and caring hospitality"
Alaukik Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room and family friendly"
Sun N Sand Shirdi
10/10 Excellent
"Outstanding !! resort type amenities, food , room and everything is top notch."
KDM Hotel Indore Palace
8/10 Good
"Very friendly staff. Good tasty breakfast . Spacious rooms. Overall stay was good.Walkable distance to temple"
Saibaba International Hotel
8/10 Good
"Great, Location and the service"








































































































