Hotels in Shirdi
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay in Shirdi?




1. Temple Tree Hotel Shirdi, a member of Radisson Individuals
Temple Tree Hotel Shirdi, a member of Radisson IndividualsShirdi
$44
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




2. Sai Neem Tree Hotel
Sai Neem Tree HotelRahata
$33
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




3. Hotel G-Square
Hotel G-SquareRahata
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




4. Sun N Sand Shirdi
Sun N Sand ShirdiRahata
$65
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. Marigold- Newly Renovated Hotel
Marigold- Newly Renovated HotelRahata
$53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




6. Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meetRahata
$28
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




7. St Laurn - The Spiritual Resort
St Laurn - The Spiritual ResortRahata
$40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




8. Hotel Sai Palace Express
Hotel Sai Palace ExpressRahata
$15
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




9. Bhagyalaxmi NX Hotel
Bhagyalaxmi NX HotelShirdi
$24
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




10. Hotel Anand Palace
Hotel Anand PalaceRahata
$16
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




12. Hotel Dwarka Bhavan
Hotel Dwarka BhavanShirdi
$14
$14 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




13. Saibaba International Hotel
Saibaba International HotelRahata
$26
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




14. Hotel Sai Seeta Palace Newly Renovated
Hotel Sai Seeta Palace Newly RenovatedShirdi
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




15. KDM Hotel Indore Palace
KDM Hotel Indore PalaceRahata
$26
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




16. Hotel Sai Kamal
Hotel Sai KamalRahata
$36
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




17. Hotel Orchid by Marigold, Shirdi - Premium Comfort Near Sai Baba Temple
Hotel Orchid by Marigold, Shirdi - Premium Comfort Near Sai Baba TempleRahata
$33
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




18. KDM Hotel Sai Geeta
KDM Hotel Sai GeetaShirdi
$15
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. Hotel Golden View
Hotel Golden ViewRahata
$31
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




20. HOTEL SAI SRUSHTI by NEEM SQUARRE
HOTEL SAI SRUSHTI by NEEM SQUARRERahata
$16
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Get last-minute hotel deals in Shirdi and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.




Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meetRahata
$31 off
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet$37
per night
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
$28 off
Marigold- Newly Renovated Hotel$79
per night
$186 total
includes taxes & fees
$31 off
St Laurn - The Spiritual Resort$47
per night
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Sai Neem Tree Hotel$44
per night
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
$28 off
Hotel Anand Palace$28
per night
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
$13 off
Hotel Sai Kamal$38
per night
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
$151 off
KDM Hotel Indore Palace$32
per night
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
$12 off
Hotel Sai Seeta Palace Newly Renovated$25
per night
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
$53 off
KDM Hotel Sai Geeta$15
per night
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
$32 off
Hotel Pushpak Resort$29
per night
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
HOTEL SAI SRUSHTI by NEEM SQUARRE$28
per night
$59 total
includes taxes & fees




Sapphero Resorts A Unit Of Shri Sai Hospitality
Sapphero Resorts A Unit Of Shri Sai HospitalityRahata
$41 off
Sapphero Resorts A Unit Of Shri Sai Hospitality$21
per night
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
$37 off
Marigold- Newly Renovated Hotel$74
per night
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
$26 off
Sun N Sand Shirdi$83
per night
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
$33 off
St Laurn - The Spiritual Resort$49
per night
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
$19 off
Sai Neem Tree Hotel$42
per night
$89 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meetRahata
$37 off
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet$44
per night
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Hotel Sai Kamal$40
per night
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
$151 off
KDM Hotel Indore Palace$32
per night
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Hotel Sai Seeta Palace Newly Renovated$29
per night
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
$53 off
KDM Hotel Sai Geeta$15
per night
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
$37
per night
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$32 off
Hotel Pushpak Resort$29
per night
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
$3 off
Hotel Sai Palace Express$15
per night
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
HOTEL SAI SRUSHTI by NEEM SQUARRE$22
per night
$47 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meet
Hotel Sai Jashan Shirdi - Where blessings & comfort meetRahata
$31
per night
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
$19 off
Marigold- Newly Renovated Hotel$74
per night
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
$12 off
Sun N Sand Shirdi$76
per night
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
Sai Neem Tree Hotel$47
per night
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
$12 off
St Laurn - The Spiritual Resort$50
per night
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
$72 off
KDM Hotel Indore Palace$31
per night
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
$7 off
Hotel Sai Kamal$40
per night
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
Hotel Anand Palace$47
per night
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Hotel Sai Seeta Palace Newly Renovated$23
per night
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
$2 off
Hotel Sai Palace Express$15
per night
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
$26 off
KDM Hotel Sai Geeta$15
per night
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Hotel Pushpak Resort$26
per night
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
$2 off
HOTEL SAI SRUSHTI by NEEM SQUARRE$18
per night
$19 total
includes taxes & fees




Sapphero Resorts A Unit Of Shri Sai Hospitality
Sapphero Resorts A Unit Of Shri Sai HospitalityRahata
$20 off
Sapphero Resorts A Unit Of Shri Sai Hospitality$21
per night
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Shirdi
$16
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
$26
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
$15
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
$16
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
$12
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
$10
$11 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
$12
$12 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




Sai Gangotri Hotel
Sai Gangotri HotelShirdi
$8
$9 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
$13
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Shirdi
Pet friendly
Family friendly
Top landmarks in Shirdi
Sai Baba of Shirdi temple
9.8/10 (126 reviews)
If you're interested in local religious buildings, central Shirdi is home to Sai Baba of Shirdi temple.
Shri Saibaba Sansthan Temple
9.6/10 (88 reviews)
Shri Saibaba Sansthan Temple is in the heart of Shirdi, so why not stop by during your stay.
Wet n Joy Water Park
7.0/10 (16 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Wet n Joy Water Park, located 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Shirdi. If you have fun at Wet n Joy Water Park, you'll love Sai Teerth Theme Park, just a short walk away.
Dwarkamai
9.8/10 (57 reviews)
If you're interested in local religious buildings, central Shirdi is home to Dwarkamai.
New Prasadalaya
9.4/10 (20 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to New Prasadalaya— just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Shirdi.
Lendi Baug
9.2/10 (27 reviews)
Lendi Baug is in the heart of Shirdi, so why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Lendi Baug, you'll love Shri Tatya Kote Samadhi, just a short walk away.
Shri Tatya Kote Samadhi
9.4/10 (19 reviews)
Shri Tatya Kote Samadhi is in the heart of Shirdi, so why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Shri Tatya Kote Samadhi, you'll love Lendi Baug, just a short walk away.
Sambhaji Park
7.4/10 (11 reviews)
Sambhaji Park is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Shirdi, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Lendi Baug, just a short walk away.
Learn more about Shirdi
Shirdi is well-known for its temples and gardens, featuring attractions such as Sai Baba of Shirdi temple and Dwarkamai.
See all hotels in Shirdi




















































































