Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Paju?




2. Parkview Terrace Hotel
Parkview Terrace HotelPaju
$50
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




3. K-Hills The Terrace
K-Hills The TerracePaju
$51
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




5. STAYFY Paju K Hills
STAYFY Paju K HillsPaju
$54
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




6. Paju Mate Hotel
Paju Mate HotelPaju
$71
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




7. Hotel in cafe paju
Hotel in cafe pajuPaju
$48
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. Paju Geumchon Grache
Paju Geumchon GrachePaju
$55
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




9. Brown-dot Hotel Paju Heyri
Brown-dot Hotel Paju HeyriPaju
$42
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




10. Anook Ryokan Hotel Paju
Anook Ryokan Hotel PajuPaju
$70
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




11. Paju Yam Paju Geumchon
Paju Yam Paju GeumchonPaju
$43
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Paju Golden Hill
Paju Golden HillPaju
$55
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




15. Belita N Goodtime Drive-in Motel
Belita N Goodtime Drive-in MotelPaju
$55
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. The Guesthouse DMZ Stay - Hostel
The Guesthouse DMZ Stay - HostelPaju
$47
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




17. Paju Gamaksan Pension
Paju Gamaksan PensionPaju
$46
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




18. Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village Pension
Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village PensionPaju
$50
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




19. LOTTE CITY HOTEL GIMPO AIRPORT
LOTTE CITY HOTEL GIMPO AIRPORTGangseo-gu
$143
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Toyoko Inn Incheon Bupyeong
Toyoko Inn Incheon BupyeongBupyeong
$52
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Get last-minute hotel deals in Paju and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$17 off
Paju Mate Hotel$77
per night
$169 total
includes taxes & fees




Paju Yam Paju Geumchon
Paju Yam Paju GeumchonPaju
$25 off
Paju Yam Paju Geumchon$51
per night
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Hotel in cafe paju$75
per night
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
$13 off
Brown-dot Hotel Paju Heyri$60
per night
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
$42 off
Paju Gamaksan Pension$78
per night
$172 total
includes taxes & fees




Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village Pension
Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village PensionPaju
$33 off
Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village Pension$132
per night
$289 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Paju Mate Hotel$77
per night
$169 total
includes taxes & fees




Paju Yam Paju Geumchon
Paju Yam Paju GeumchonPaju
$25 off
Paju Yam Paju Geumchon$51
per night
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Hotel in cafe paju$75
per night
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
$13 off
Brown-dot Hotel Paju Heyri$57
per night
$125 total
includes taxes & fees




Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village Pension
Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village PensionPaju
$16 off
Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village Pension$64
per night
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
$7 off
Parkview Terrace Hotel$63
per night
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
STAYFY Paju K Hills$74
per night
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
Brown-dot Hotel Paju Heyri$42
per night
$46 total
includes taxes & fees




Paju Yam Paju Geumchon
Paju Yam Paju GeumchonPaju
$10 off
Paju Yam Paju Geumchon$44
per night
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Hotel in cafe paju$55
per night
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
The Guesthouse DMZ Stay - Hostel$47
per night
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Belita N Goodtime Drive-in Motel$55
per night
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Paju Gamaksan Pension$86
per night
$95 total
includes taxes & fees




Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village Pension
Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village PensionPaju
$7 off
Paju Gamaksan Sanchon Village Pension$62
per night
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Go beyond your typical stay in Paju
Pet friendly
Pool
Hot tub
Spa
Family friendly
Apart hotel
Apartment
Villa
Condo
Resort
Campsite
Capsule hotel
Our prices for hotels in Paju are cheapest in March
Our prices for hotels in Paju are cheapest in March
Top landmarks in Paju

Imjingak Peace Park
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
Imjingak Peace Park is 9.2 mi (14.8 km) from central Paju, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Dorasan Peace Park and Unification Park, both nearby.

Majang Reservoir
8.4/10 (8 reviews)
Why not relax on the waterfront and snap some great vacation pics at Majang Reservoir when visiting Paju.
Lotte Premium Outlet - Paju Branch
8.6/10 (10 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Lotte Premium Outlet - Paju Branch when in Paju.
Paju Premium Outlets
9.0/10 (14 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Paju Premium Outlets when in Paju.
Unjeong Lake Park
9.0/10 (13 reviews)
Unjeong Lake Park is 3 mi (4.9 km) from central Paju, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Ilsan Lake Park and Hangang Park Ilsan Area, both nearby.
Paju Book City
8.0/10 (4 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see in Paju, then you might want to head to Paju Book City. If you want to experience more of the culture Paju has to offer, head to Lotte Premium Outlet - Paju Branch, Goyang Stadium, and Unjeong Lake Park.
Seowon Valley Golf Club
You might want to play some rounds at Seowon Valley Golf Club, located 7.8 mi (12.5 km) from central Paju. If Seowon Valley Golf Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Osung Golf Club is just a short drive away.
Provence Village
8.2/10 (10 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Provence Village when in Paju.
Learn more about Paju
Paju is applauded for its cultural attractions such as Art Factory and Museum of Modern History of Korea. The city has something for everyone including sights like Unjeong Lake Park and Paju Premium Outlets within a scenic setting.
See all hotels in Paju
Photo by Gulvinz
Check out reviews of Paju hotels guests love




L’Escape, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Seoul Myeongdong
L’Escape, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Seoul MyeongdongJung-gu
10/10 Exceptional
Sarah Lee












































































