
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Popular sort options for Hernals S-Bahn hotels
Where to stay near Hernals S-Bahn?

1. Appartements Ferchergasse
Appartements Ferchergasse0.2 km from Hernals S-Bahn
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (175 reviews)
The price is $70
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. OLIVER comfy I Self check-in Apartments
OLIVER comfy I Self check-in Apartments2.7 km from Hernals S-Bahn
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is $76
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Hotel AVKA Vienna
Hotel AVKA Vienna1.8 km from Hernals S-Bahn
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is $96
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Rafael Kaiser Premium Apartments
Rafael Kaiser Premium Apartments2 km from Hernals S-Bahn
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (226 reviews)
The price is $102
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Cocoon Wien Westbahnhof (ehemals Boutiquehotel Stadthalle)
Cocoon Wien Westbahnhof (ehemals Boutiquehotel Stadthalle)Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 3 km from Hernals S-Bahn
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (529 reviews)
The price is $78
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel Senator Vienna
Hotel Senator Vienna0.9 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (424 reviews)
The price is $62
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. H+ Hotel Wien
H+ Hotel WienAlsergrund, 3.1 km from Hernals S-Bahn
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (407 reviews)
The price is $98
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Skyflats Vienna - Rooftop Apartments
Skyflats Vienna - Rooftop Apartments2.1 km from Hernals S-Bahn
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is $402
$462 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Flemings Hotel Wien-Stadthalle
Flemings Hotel Wien-StadthalleSchottenfeld, 3.1 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $81
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Abieshomes Serviced Apartments - Votivpark
Abieshomes Serviced Apartments - VotivparkAlservorstadt, 3.2 km from Hernals S-Bahn
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is $113
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. Ibis Styles Wien City
Ibis Styles Wien City3.1 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (814 reviews)
The price is $73
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. The Weekend Hotel
The Weekend HotelSchottenfeld, 2.9 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (632 reviews)
The price is $77
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Lucia Hotel
Lucia HotelRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 2.8 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (194 reviews)
The price is $86
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. Hotel Strudlhof
Hotel StrudlhofAlservorstadt, 3.2 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $68
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Living Hotel Kaiser Franz Joseph
Living Hotel Kaiser Franz Joseph3.2 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (843 reviews)
The price is $87
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. B&B Hotel Wien-Stadthalle
B&B Hotel Wien-StadthalleRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 2.7 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (163 reviews)
The price is $71
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

17. Pension Stadthalle
Pension StadthalleRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 2.8 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (188 reviews)
The price is $57
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. arte Hotel Wien Stadthalle
arte Hotel Wien StadthalleRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 2.6 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (538 reviews)
The price is $57
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel Boltzmann
Hotel BoltzmannAlservorstadt, 3.1 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (566 reviews)
The price is $57
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel Westbahn
Hotel WestbahnRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 3.2 km from Hernals S-Bahn
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (635 reviews)
The price is $60
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hernals S-Bahn
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() OLIVER comfy I Self check-in Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 82 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Appartements Ferchergasse | 9.2 Wonderful 175 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel AVKA Vienna | 9.2 Wonderful 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rafael Kaiser Premium Apartments | 9.4 Exceptional 226 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Senator Vienna | 8.4 Very good 424 reviews | View |

































































