
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Santa Inés?

1. Hotel de Cuautla
Hotel de Cuautla1.8 km from Santa Inés
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (446 reviews)
The price is $56
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. Hotel Mágico Inn
Hotel Mágico Inn4 km from Santa Inés
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (611 reviews)
The price is $55
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Hotel internacional Cuautla
Hotel internacional Cuautla1.8 km from Santa Inés
7.6 out of 10, Good, (134 reviews)
The price is $24
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hotel Boutique Casa Ceibas
Hotel Boutique Casa CeibasGabriel Tepepa, 3.4 km from Santa Inés
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $140
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Hotel Aquetzalli
Hotel Aquetzalli8.2 km from Santa Inés
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (163 reviews)
The price is $110
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Rancho Macloy Hotel Spa & Social Events
Rancho Macloy Hotel Spa & Social Events8.3 km from Santa Inés
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (113 reviews)
The price is $86
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Collection O Hotel Mango,Six Flags Hurricane Harbor Oaxtepec
Collection O Hotel Mango,Six Flags Hurricane Harbor Oaxtepec10 km from Santa Inés
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (247 reviews)
The price is $46
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Hotel Quinta Paraiso
Hotel Quinta Paraiso6.6 km from Santa Inés
7.6 out of 10, Good, (138 reviews)
The price is $60
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Quinta de La Rosa Cuautla
Hotel Quinta de La Rosa Cuautla3.9 km from Santa Inés
7.0 out of 10, Good, (136 reviews)
The price is $58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Hotel Oaxtepec
Hotel Oaxtepec7.7 km from Santa Inés
7.6 out of 10, Good, (770 reviews)
The price is $53
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. HOTEL PLATEADOS OAXTEPEC
HOTEL PLATEADOS OAXTEPEC8.6 km from Santa Inés
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (27 reviews)
The price is $44
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec
Centro Vacacional Oaxtepec7.8 km from Santa Inés
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is $67
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Hotel Palmas Cocoyoc
Hotel Palmas Cocoyoc7 km from Santa Inés
7.0 out of 10, Good, (135 reviews)
The price is $47
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

16. Hotel Quinta Moctezuma
Hotel Quinta Moctezuma8.8 km from Santa Inés
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (194 reviews)
The price is $72
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Dorados Conventions & Resort
Dorados Conventions & Resort8.2 km from Santa Inés
6.8 out of 10, Good, (412 reviews)
The price is $71
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Hotel Posada el Encanto
Hotel Posada el Encanto26.2 km from Santa Inés
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is $58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. HOTEL HACIENDA DEL RIO
HOTEL HACIENDA DEL RIO7.8 km from Santa Inés
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (88 reviews)
The price is $57
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Villarreal Lodge Hotel & Porta Coeli
Villarreal Lodge Hotel & Porta Coeli18 km from Santa Inés
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is $45
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Santa Inés
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Mágico Inn | 8.8 Excellent 611 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel de Cuautla | 8.6 Excellent 446 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Villarreal Lodge Hotel & Porta Coeli | 9.8 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bambu Villas Wellness Center | 9.6 Exceptional 44 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Aquetzalli | 8.6 Excellent 163 reviews | View |



























































































