Hotels near Siddheshwar Temple Nashik
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 16 - Oct 17Tomorrow
Oct 17 - Oct 18This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Siddheshwar Temple?




1. Courtyard by Marriott Nashik
Courtyard by Marriott Nashik1.8 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Janardhana
$59
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Four Points by Sheraton Nashik
Four Points by Sheraton Nashik2.9 km from Siddheshwar Temple
KRISHNAMOORTHY
$59
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. The SSK Solitaire Hotel & Banquets
The SSK Solitaire Hotel & Banquets2.3 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Julia
$53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. IRA by Orchid, Nashik
IRA by Orchid, Nashik2.6 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Niranjan
$33
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




5. Treat Hotel Nashik City Center
Treat Hotel Nashik City Center3.1 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Pratiksha
$48
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. The Emerald Park
The Emerald Park2.6 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Abhishek
$37
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




7. Hotel Rama Heritage
Hotel Rama Heritage1.9 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Brian
$31
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Hotel Royale Heritage
Hotel Royale Heritage1.1 km from Siddheshwar Temple
MADHUSUDAN
$13
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




9. Hotel Cool Palace
Hotel Cool PalaceRaviwar Karanja, 0.5 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Emilios
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




10. Hotel Haldi
Hotel HaldiPanchavati, 0.7 km from Siddheshwar Temple
SANTOSH
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




11. Hotel Triton
Hotel Triton1.2 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Rajni
$33
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. Hotel City Palace
Hotel City Palace1.2 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Gerald
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




13. Panchavati Express
Panchavati Express2.2 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Swaroop
$27
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Itsy Hotels Flowers Park
Itsy Hotels Flowers Park1.5 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Anoop
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




15. Collection O Godawari Riverview
Collection O Godawari Riverview1.4 km from Siddheshwar Temple
$6
$7 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




16. Hotel Vaishali
Hotel Vaishali0.9 km from Siddheshwar Temple
$17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




17. Hotel Pooja International
Hotel Pooja International1.3 km from Siddheshwar Temple
Swaraj
$17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Hotel 24 Seven
Hotel 24 Seven2.3 km from Siddheshwar Temple
$25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




19. Super Collection O Nashik Bus Station
Super Collection O Nashik Bus Station1.3 km from Siddheshwar Temple
$1,052
$1,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




20. Hotel New Punjab
Hotel New PunjabPanchavati, 0.4 km from Siddheshwar Temple
$10
$11 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18
Compare popular hotels close to Siddheshwar Temple
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Nashik | 9.0 Wonderful 105 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Four Points by Sheraton Nashik | 9.4 Exceptional 34 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The SSK Solitaire Hotel & Banquets | 9.2 Wonderful 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() IRA by Orchid, Nashik | 7.6 Good 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Treat Hotel Nashik City Center | 8.0 Very good 11 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Siddheshwar Temple
Ram Kund
8.8/10 (6 reviews)
If you're interested in local religious buildings head to Panchavati— home to Ram Kund.
Kalaram Temple
6.4/10 (5 reviews)
Panchavati is home to Kalaram Temple, so why not stop by during your stay in Nashik.
Bhakti Dham Shrine
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
Panchavati is home to Bhakti Dham Shrine, so why not stop by during your stay in Nashik.
Swami Samarth Ashram
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Swami Samarth Ashram— just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Nashik.
Ram Lakshman Tirtha
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Ram Lakshman Tirtha is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Nashik, why not stop by during your stay. If you'd also like to explore some of the parks in Nashik, Godavari Falls is nearby.
Shri Swaminarayan Mandir Temple
Shri Swaminarayan Mandir Temple is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Nashik, why not stop by during your stay.
Ratangad Fort
6.0/10 (1 review)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Ratangad Fort— just one of the landmarks located 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Nashik.
Godavari Falls
Godavari Falls is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Nashik, why not stop by during your stay.





