Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Il Montello?




1. OTB ITALIA - Airport Rooms
OTB ITALIA - Airport Rooms2 km from Il Montello
Kathleen
$85
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Palazzo Raspanti
Palazzo Raspanti2 km from Il Montello
Donna
$112
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




3. Leoni di Collalto Palace
Leoni di Collalto PalaceBorgo Cavour, 1.3 km from Il Montello
Ryan
$213
$238 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. BURANELLI CHARME ROOMS
BURANELLI CHARME ROOMSBorgo Cavour, 1.6 km from Il Montello
Allan
$140
$169 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




5. Castelmenardo39
Castelmenardo39Borgo Cavour, 1.2 km from Il Montello
David
$94
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




6. Terzopiano
TerzopianoBorgo Cavour, 1.2 km from Il Montello
Lorna
$99
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




7. Dimora del teatro
Dimora del teatroBorgo Cavour, 1.3 km from Il Montello
Allen
$119
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




8. Sweet Home
Sweet Home2.3 km from Il Montello
Firmin
$77
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Palazzina300
Palazzina300Borgo Cavour, 1.5 km from Il Montello
Kelley
$94
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. B&B Hotel Treviso
B&B Hotel TrevisoBorgo Cavour, 1 km from Il Montello
Franco
$83
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Hotel Mezzaluna
Hotel Mezzaluna1.9 km from Il Montello
Francisco
$119
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




12. Porta Altinia
Porta AltiniaBorgo Cavour, 1.4 km from Il Montello
Charbel
$173
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Levelup
LevelupBorgo Cavour, 1.4 km from Il Montello
Brian
$108
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. Hotel Maggior Consiglio
Hotel Maggior Consiglio1.6 km from Il Montello
William
$178
$202 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Le Camere Di Palazzo Bortolan
Le Camere Di Palazzo BortolanBorgo Cavour, 1.7 km from Il Montello
Christine
$141
$164 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




16. Villa Pace Park Hotel Bolognese
Villa Pace Park Hotel Bolognese3 km from Il Montello
Jiri
$120
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Locanda da Renzo
Locanda da Renzo1.4 km from Il Montello
Tibor
$134
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




18. Hotel Continental
Hotel ContinentalBorgo Cavour, 1.4 km from Il Montello
Andrew
$100
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




19. Carlton
CarltonBorgo Cavour, 1.4 km from Il Montello
Kathleen
$147
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. B&B Hotel Treviso Al Fogher
B&B Hotel Treviso Al Fogher1 km from Il Montello
Ioan
$85
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Other landmarks near Il Montello
Church of San Nicolo
9.2/10 (14 reviews)
Borgo Cavour is home to Church of San Nicolo, so why not stop by during your stay in Treviso.
Luigi Bailo Museum
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
If museums are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Luigi Bailo Museum in Borgo Cavour. If you want to see more of the museums in Treviso, Musei Civici di Treviso isn't far either.
Le Mura di Treviso
9.8/10 (7 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Le Mura di Treviso— just one of the monuments in Borgo Cavour.
Monumento ai Caduti delle Guerre
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Monumento ai Caduti delle Guerre— just one of the monuments in Borgo Cavour.
Teatro Comunale
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Teatro Comunale in Borgo Cavour. If you want to experience more of the culture Treviso has to offer, head to Passeggiata Lungo il Fiume Sile, Piazza dei Signori, and Loggia dei Cavalieri.
Cathedral of Treviso
9.4/10 (76 reviews)
Borgo Cavour is home to Cathedral of Treviso, so why not stop by during your stay in Treviso.
Salici Golf Club
You might want to practice your swing at Salici Golf Club, a golf course located 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Treviso. It's also full of great cheese shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If Salici Golf Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Golf Club Villa Condulmer is also nearby.
Passeggiata Lungo il Fiume Sile
10.0/10 (11 reviews)
Borgo Cavour is home to Passeggiata Lungo il Fiume Sile, so why not stop by during your stay in Treviso.
